Searching...
 
 
Location & Directions 856-256-1414
Mon - Thu: 10:00am - 7:00pm
Fri: 10:00am - 8:00pm
Sat, Sun: 10:00am - 5:00pm
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Bellwether Windstorm Gloves
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Hi-Vis
  • Color: Hi-Vis
  • Color: Hi-Vis
  • Color: Pink
  • Color: Pink

Bellwether Windstorm Gloves

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$39.99
pair
Availability:
 

Product Details

Bellwether Windstorm Gloves

Bellwether's mid-weight softshell glove combines wind-blocking fabric and insulating materials to keep the cold out, yet is highly breathable to manage moisture and prevent over-heating.

Features:

- Touchscreen-compatible thumb and forefinger
- Reinforced palm area with silicone for added grip and protection
- Silicone printing on braking fingers for maximum control
- Adjustable wrist closure seals out the elements
- Microfiber thumb area to wipe perspiration
- Reflective accents improve low-light visibility

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Small 00723660407742
    Black / Medium 00723660407759
    Black / Large 00723660407766 20235
    Black / X-Large 00723660407773
    Black / X-Small 00723660407735
    Hi-Vis / XX-Small 00723660407797
    Hi-Vis / X-Small 00723660407803
    Hi-Vis / Small 00723660407810
    Hi-Vis / Medium 00723660407827
    Hi-Vis / Large 00723660407834
    Hi-Vis / X-Large 00723660407841
    Hi-Vis / XX-Large 00723660407858
    Pink / XX-Small 00723660407865
    Pink / X-Small 00723660407872
    Pink / Small 00723660407889
    Pink / Medium 00723660407896
    Pink / Large 00723660407902
    Pink / X-Large 00723660407919
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

The Caffeinated Cyclist

856-256-1414
Shop
Your Privacy
   Site Map
      The Caffeinated Cyclist